Jugend des IBSV e.V.
Internes  →  gekrönte Häupter

Manövermeisterpaare 

2014

Kevin Strunden

Katja Meyer

2013

Martin Laskowski

Lena Büsse

2012

Christian Grothe

Lena Büsse

2011

Tristan Sonneborn

Sabrina Stiebritz/Jessica Bauerdick

2010

Björn Scherzberg

Julia Weber

2009

Kevin Grant

Julia Kirst

2008

Marcel Grant

Sandra Schiemenz

2007

Sven Steinhardt

Jessica Remmel

2006

Jörg Schellhas

Sandra Krüger

2005

Benjamin Bendik

Deborah Schriegel

2004

Florian Brückner

Evangelia Tsitsipalis

2003

Falk Timmerhoff

Nina Opterbeck

2002

Daniel Schriegel

Katrin Kemper

2001

Robert Wiedermann

Julia Falkenbach

2000

Heiko Kistner

Josefina Juric

1999

Christian Kistner

Petra Kost

1998

Florian Sölken

Petra Kost

1997

Mario Calo

Daniela Ewert

1996

Christoph Graban

Desirée Winciers

1995

Dirk Fischer

Dorothea Wiedermann

1994

Frank Albedyhl

Nadine Walther

1993

Andrea Fiesel

Thomas Fiesel

1992

Thomas Fiesel

Andrea Fiesel

1991

Katja Hillebrand

Michael Koch

1990

Thomas Hillebrand

Claudia Hillebrand

1989

Ulrike Roth

Thomas Ritter

1988

Heike Pennig

Wolfgang Pennig

1987

Andreas Pätsch

Steffanie Pätsch

1986

Jürgen Gerlach

Steffanie Pätsch

1985

Uwe Hoffmann

Marita Mainka

1984

Horst Krewett

Angelika Geng

1983

Roman Marcel Wiegand / Sabrina Freiburg

Andreas Pätsch

1982

Hans Geng

 

1981

Michael Geisler

 

1980

Karl Dieter Berkenhoff

 

1979

Harald Visser

 

1978

Ulrich Westhoff

 

1977

Klaus Opterbeck

 

1976

Klaus Peter Pollak / Klaus Panter

 

1975

Thomas Deichmann

 

1974

Jutta Ferner / Ulrich Schriegel

 

1973

Mathias Wegener / Walter Remmel

 

1972

Klaus Krewett

 

1971

Werner Baumgarten

 

1970

Bernd Krewett

 

1969

Wolfgang Römer

 

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenkönigspaare seit 1985

2018

Vivian Maske

Leon Ketzer

2017

Amanda Grube

Robin Thurau

2014

Björn Scherzberg

Jacqueline Gutmann

2013

Tristan Sonneborn

Sandra Gebert

2012

Marvin Strunden

Verena Koch

2011

Paul Wilms

Saskia Rüster

2010

Sabrina Stiebritz

 

Sascha Hahn

2009

Thomas Hudson

  

Helen Bartsch

2008

Bogdan Nafe

Julia Lülf

2007

Marc Dennis Schwarz

Sandra Krüger

2006

Florian Herrmann

Evangelia Tsitsipalis

2005

Katharina Wiedermann

Jan Büsse

2004

Kevin Grant

Nina Opterbeck

2003

Sven Steinhardt

Deborah Schriegel

2002

Benjamin Bendik

Nina Opterbeck

2001

Florian Brükner

Annika Brüggemeier

2000

Jörg Schellhas

Ronja Westphal

1999

Florian Sölken

Annika Mix

1998

Katrin Kuche

Robert Wiedermann

1997

Desirée Wienciers

Christoph Graban

1996

Mario Calo

Stefanie Kirchhoff 

1995

Anja-Sophia Brunswicker

Johannes Brunswicker

1994

Dirk Fischer

Dorothea Wiedermann

1993

Riad Miro

Desirée Wienciers

1992

Katja Hillebrand

Michael Koch

1991

Mark Ellermann

Miriam Hömberg

1990

Markus Breiden

Susanne Krause

1989

Michael Koch

Nadine Walter

1988

Jörg Ellermann

Manuela Bohne

1987

Peter Linsel

Kirstin Buschkämper

1986

Arne Olsen

 

Tanja Bungardt

1985

Udo Sperling

Alexander Jander

Jungschützenkönige
1963 bis 1984

1984

    

Georg Stowasser

1983

Marion Ritter

1982

Martin Bohne

1981

Jürgen Gerlach

1980

Johan Dietrich Stock-Schroer

1979

Horst Krewett

1978

Hans-Ludwig Kerl

1977

Thomas Tutt

1976

Hans Geng

1975

Ralf Treske

1974

Kai Uwe Nölle

1973

Michael Tutt

1972

Rolf Roth

1971

Ulrich Schriegel

1970

Bernd Holstein

1969

Martin Dossmann

1968

Ernst Rudolf Dalberg

1967

Rudolf Graumann

1966

Ernst Hermann Bielefeld

1965

Klaus Brunswicker

1964

Detlef Gösser

1963

Wolfgang Fischer

ImpressumDatenschutz
Zum Seitenanfang